RRN

Great Lakes Ice Racing continues every SUNDAY for the 2010 Season!

We race on the river right off of the west Gladstone bridge, near Mead Lodge.

  Registration begins at 10 am, practice begins at 11 am, and racing to start at approximately noon.

NOS

Points for 2010

 Stats

Jan 31,2010

Feb 7

Feb 14

Feb 20

Feb 21

Rules

Home

RESULTS FOR JANUARY 31, 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

J1 - 50CC JUNIOR BIKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

18

Tyler

Livingston

1

1

 

4

Hunter

Couillard

2

2

 

66

Luke

Seaberg

3

3

 

18L

Laci

Gagnon

4

4

 

10

Brock

Viau

7

5

 

6

Marnnea

LaFave

5

6

 

15

Avery

Dix

6

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J2 - 60CC JUNIOR BIKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

23

Spencer

LaFave

1

1

 

5

Bryce

Viau

2

2

 

18

Tyler

Livingston

3

3

 

48

Wyatt

Seaberg

4

4

 

531

Dylan

Seaberg

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B4 = Open Bike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

99x

Kyle

Meiers

1

1

 

94

Jesse

Zambon

6

2

 

75

Dave

Zambon

2

3

 

70

Mike

O'Boyle

3

4

 

709

Gordy

Robere

5

5

 

61

George

Patrick

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B5 = 500CC Bike

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

94

Jesse

Zambon

2

1

 

99x

Kyle

Meiers

1

2

 

75

Dave

Zambon

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+ Open Bike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

70

Mike

O'Boyle

1

1

 

709

Gordy

Robere

2

2

 

61

George

Patrick

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mini Quad

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

17

Raymond

Quick

2

1

 

4

Hunter

Couillard

3

2

 

12

Jarred

Leadman

4

3

 

74

Brenen

Lauscher

1

 

 

6

Dakota

Clark

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q2 = 0 - 250CC Non-studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

2

Glenn

Nance

1

1

 

17

Kody

Peterson

1

2

 

26

Pat

Barron

3

3

 

23

Jon

Barron

2

4

 

32

Kristy

Peterson

4

5

 

11

Gunnar

Madden

2

6

 

24

Sam

Coyne

4

7

 

177

Pat

Alworden

5

8

 

95

Sean

LaMarche

3

9

 

27

Bob

Larson

6

 

 

106.3

Corey

Tourangeau

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q4 = 0-400CC Non-studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

23

Jon

Barron

2

1

 

2

Glenn

Nance

1

2

 

11

Gunnar

Madden

1

3

 

26

Pat

Barron

3

4

 

28

Jon

Pepin

4

5

 

17

Kody

Peterson

2

6

 

24

Sam

Coyne

7

7

 

32

Kristy

Peterson

3

8

 

9

Bob

Larson

4

9

 

20

Logan

Lark

5

10

 

95

Sean

LaMarche

6

11

 

177

Pat

Alworden

6

12

 

91

Rob

Levielle

5

13

 

27

Brent

Chenier

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q6 = Open Non-studden Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

02

Art

Kossow Jr.

1

1

 

25

Jon

Barron

3

2

 

17

Kody

Peterson

2

3

 

3x

Grant

Trombley

6

4

 

22

Pat

Barron

9

5

 

28

Jon

Pepin

7

6

 

12

Dan

Caron II

5

7

 

44

Mark

Letteriello

8

8

 

7

Kyle

Meiers

4

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q8 = 450CC & Up Non-studded Quad

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

02

Art

Kossow

2

1

 

25

Jon

Barron

1

2

 

7

Kyle

Meiers

3

3

 

28

Jon

Pepin

4

4

 

44

Mark

Letteriello

7

5

 

17

Kody

Peterson

5

6

 

22

Pat

Barron

6

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q3 = 0-450CC Sportsman Studded Quad

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

77

Todd

Ruatti

1

1

 

55

Dylan

Guindon

2

2

 

23

Mike

Tuyls

4

3

 

137

Tim

Barker

3

4

 

17

Steve

Leadman

6

5

 

96

Ben

Hughes

7

6

 

15

Scott

Richer

9

7

 

71

Benji

Seibers

8

8

 

44

Trenton

Stone

5

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q5 = 0-450 Stock Studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

37

Dan

Kujala

2

1

 

84

Jordan

McKnight

1

2

 

77

Todd

Ruatti

1

3

 

55

Dylan

Guindon

2

4

 

454

Nick

Pinar, Jr.

3

5

 

137

Tim

Barker

5

6

 

23

Mike

Tuyls

4

7

 

28

Jason

Pepin

3

8

 

44

Trenton

Stone

4

9

 

188

Riley

Westerberg

5

10

 

71

Benji

Seibers

6

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q7 = Open Studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

37

Dan

Kujala

1

1

 

77

Todd

Ruatti

6

2

 

17

Kevin

Plourde

2

3

 

68

Jim

Beauchamp

5

4

 

188

Riley

Westerberg

4

5

 

55

Dylan

Guindon

3

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women's Studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

15

Stacey

Savola

1

1

 

23

Aimee

McClinchey

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS1 = 600 4-cylinder Microsprints

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

454

Nick

Pinar Sr.

1

1

 

11

Randy

Snowden Jr.

3

2

 

23

Bob

Valiquette

2

3

 

31

Jason

Kressin

4

4

 

99

John

Mathias

6

5

 

1826

Ben

Ives

5

6

 

7

Joey

Schmidt

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS2 = 650 Microsprints

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

99

John

Mathias

1

1

 

93

Paul

Hosking

2

2

 

77

Bill

Gagne

3

3

 

104

Randy

Snowden Sr.

5

4

 

28

Karen

Degnan

4

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS KIDS

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

8

Jordan

Ives

1

1

 

11

Brooke

Mathias

2

2

 

7

Holly

Mathias

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J1 - 50CC JUNIOR BIKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

18

Tyler

Livingston

1

1

 

4

Hunter

Couillard

2

2

 

66

Luke

Seaberg

3

3

 

18L

Laci

Gagnon

4

4

 

10

Brock

Viau

7

5

 

6

Marnnea

LaFave

5

6

 

15

Avery

Dix

6

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J2 - 60CC JUNIOR BIKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

23

Spencer

LaFave

1

1

 

5

Bryce

Viau

2

2

 

18

Tyler

Livingston

3

3

 

48

Wyatt

Seaberg

4

4

 

531

Dylan

Seaberg

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B4 = Open Bike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

99x

Kyle

Meiers

1

1

 

94

Jesse

Zambon

6

2

 

75

Dave

Zambon

2

3

 

70

Mike

O'Boyle

3

4

 

709

Gordy

Robere

5

5

 

61

George

Patrick

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B5 = 500CC Bike

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

94

Jesse

Zambon

2

1

 

99x

Kyle

Meiers

1

2

 

75

Dave

Zambon

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+ Open Bike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

70

Mike

O'Boyle

1

1

 

709

Gordy

Robere

2

2

 

61

George

Patrick

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mini Quad

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

17

Raymond

Quick

2

1

 

4

Hunter

Couillard

3

2

 

12

Jarred

Leadman

4

3

 

74

Brenen

Lauscher

1

 

 

6

Dakota

Clark

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q2 = 0 - 250CC Non-studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

2

Glenn

Nance

10

1

 

17

Kody

Peterson

10

2

 

26

Pat

Barron

8

3

 

23

Jon

Barron

9

4

 

32

Kristy

Peterson

7

5

 

11

Gunnar

Madden

9

6

 

24

Sam

Coyne

7

7

 

177

Pat

Alworden

7

8

 

95

Sean

LaMarche

8

9

 

27

Bob

Larson

6

 

 

106.3

Corey

Tourangeau

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q4 = 0-400CC Non-studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

23

Jon

Barron

2

1

 

2

Glenn

Nance

1

2

 

11

Gunnar

Madden

1

3

 

26

Pat

Barron

2

4

 

28

Jon

Pepin

4

5

 

17

Kody

Peterson

2

6

 

24

Sam

Coyne

7

7

 

32

Kristy

Peterson

3

8

 

9

Bob

Larson

4

9

 

20

Logan

Lark

5

10

 

95

Sean

LaMarche

6

11

 

177

Pat

Alworden

6

12

 

91

Rob

Levielle

5

13

 

27

Brent

Chenier

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q6 = Open Non-studden Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

02

Art

Kossow Jr.

1

1

 

25

Jon

Barron

3

2

 

17

Kody

Peterson

2

3

 

3x

Grant

Trombley

6

4

 

22

Pat

Barron

9

5

 

28

Jon

Pepin

7

6

 

12

Dan

Caron II

5

7

 

44

Mark

Letteriello

8

8

 

7

Kyle

Meiers

4

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q8 = 450CC & Up Non-studded Quad

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

02

Art

Kossow

2

1

 

25

Jon

Barron

1

2

 

7

Kyle

Meiers

3

3

 

28

Jon

Pepin

4

4

 

44

Mark

Letteriello

7

5

 

17

Kody

Peterson

5

6

 

22

Pat

Barron

6

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q3 = 0-450CC Sportsman Studded Quad

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

77

Todd

Ruatti

1

1

 

55

Dylan

Guindon

2

2

 

23

Mike

Tuyls

4

3

 

137

Tim

Barker

3

4

 

17

Steve

Leadman

6

5

 

96

Ben

Hughes

7

6

 

15

Scott

Richer

9

7

 

71

Benji

Seibers

8

8

 

44

Trenton

Stone

5

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q5 = 0-450 Stock Studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

37

Dan

Kujala

2

1

 

84

Jordan

McKnight

1

2

 

77

Todd

Ruatti

1

3

 

55

Dylan

Guindon

2

4

 

454

Nick

Pinar, Jr.

3

5

 

137

Tim

Barker

5

6

 

23

Mike

Tuyls

4

7

 

28

Jason

Pepin

3

8

 

44

Trenton

Stone

4

9

 

188

Riley

Westerberg

5

10

 

71

Benji

Seibers

6

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q7 = Open Studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

37

Dan

Kujala

1

1

 

77

Todd

Ruatti

6

2

 

17

Kevin

Plourde

2

3

 

68

Jim

Beauchamp

5

4

 

188

Riley

Westerberg

4

5

 

55

Dylan

Guindon

3

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women's Studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

15

Stacey

Savola

1

1

 

23

Aimee

McClinchey

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS1 = 600 4-cylinder Microsprints

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

454

Nick

Pinar Sr.

1

1

 

11

Randy

Snowden Jr.

3

2

 

23

Bob

Valiquette

2

3

 

31

Jason

Kressin

4

4

 

99

John

Mathias

6

5

 

1826

Ben

Ives

5

6

 

7

Joey

Schmidt

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS2 = 650 Microsprints

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

99

John

Mathias

1

1

 

93

Paul

Hosking

2

2

 

77

Bill

Gagne

3

3

 

104

Randy

Snowden Sr.

5

4

 

28

Karen

Degnan

4

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS KIDS

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

8

Jordan

Ives

1

1

 

11

Brooke

Mathias

2

2

 

7

Holly

Mathias

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
     

 Stats

Jan 31

Feb 7

Feb 14

Feb 20

Feb 21

RESULTS FOR FEBRUARY 7, 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

J1 - 50CC JUNIOR BIKE

 

 

February 7, 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

18

Tyler

Livingston

1

1

 

4

Hunter

Couillard

2

2

 

66

Luke

Seaberg

6

3

 

18L

Laci

Gagnon

3

4

 

6

Marnnea

LaFave

5

5

 

15

Avery

Dix

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J2 - 60CC JUNIOR BIKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

23

Spencer

LaFave

4

1

 

18

Tyler

Livingston

1

2

 

48

Wyatt

Seaberg

2

3

 

531

Dylan

Seaberg

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B3 = 250CC Bike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

111

Randy

Ness

1

1

 

70

Mike

O'Boyle

2

2

 

61

George

Patrick

3

3

 

11

Alex

Ruatti

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B4 = Open Bike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

94

Jesse

Zambon

1

1

 

99x

Kyle

Meiers

4

2

 

66L

Mark

Will

2

3

 

75

Dave

Zambon

3

4

 

46L

Karlin

Weise

6

5

 

29K

Kyle

Weise

5

6

 

111

Randy

Ness

7

7

 

61

George

Patrick

8

8

 

70

Mike

O'Boyle

9

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B5 = 500CC Bike

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

94

Jesse

Zambon

1

1

 

99x

Kyle

Meiers

4

2

 

66

Mark

Will

2

3

 

75

Dave

Zambon

3

4

 

29L

Kyle

Weise

5

5

 

46L

Karlin

Weise

6

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+ Open Bike

 

 

 

February 7, 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

70

Mike

O'Boyle

1

1

 

61

George

Patrick

2

2

 

11

Alex

Ruatti

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mini Quad

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

17

Raymond

Quick

2

1

 

74

Brenen

Lauscher

1

2

 

4

Hunter

Couillard

3

3

 

12

Jarred

Leadman

4

4

 

6

Dakota

Clark

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q2 = 0 - 250CC Non-studded Quad

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

23

Jon

Barron

2

1

 

2

Glenn

Nance

1

2

 

17

Kody

Peterson

3

3

 

11

Gunnar

Madden

5

4

 

32

Kristy

Peterson

4

5

 

26

Pat

Barron

8

6

 

27

Bob

Larson

7

7

 

24

Sam

Coyne

9

8

 

177

Pat

Alworden

10

9

 

95

Sean

LaMarche

6

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q4 = 0-400CC Non-studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

2

Glenn

Nance

2

1

 

23

Jon

Barron

4

2

 

28

Jon

Pepin

1

3

 

26

Pat

Barron

3

4

 

17

Kody

Peterson

1

5

 

11

Gunnar

Madden

3

6

 

32

Kristy

Peterson

2

7

 

20

Logan

Lark

4

8

 

91

Rob

Levielle

6

9

 

27

Brent

Chenier

5

10

 

9

Bob

Larson

7

11

 

177

Pat

Alworden

7

12

 

95

Sean

LaMarche

6

13

 

24

Sam

Coyne

5

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q6 = Open Non-studded Quad

 

 

February 7, 2010

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

02

Art

Kossow Jr.

1

1

 

7

Kyle

Meiers

4

2

 

25

Jon

Barron

6

3

 

17

Kody

Peterson

3

4

 

3x

Grant

Trombley

5

5

 

22

Pat

Barron

2

6

 

28

Jon

Pepin

7

7

 

12

Dan

Caron II

 

 

 

44

Mark

Letteriello

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q8 = 450CC & Up Non-studded Quad

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

02

Art

Kossow

1

1

 

7

Kyle

Meiers

3

2

 

25

Jon

Barron

6

3

 

17

Kody

Peterson

2

4

 

22

Pat

Barron

5

5

 

28

Jon

Pepin

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q3 = 0-450CC Sportsman Studded Quad

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

23

Mike

Tryk

1

1

 

137

Tim

Barker

2

2

 

44

Trenton

Stone

3

3

 

17

Steve

Leadman

4

4

 

15

Scott

Richer

5

5

 

96

Ben

Hughes

6

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q5 = 0-450 Stock Studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

37

Dan

Kujala

1

1

 

77

Todd

Ruatti

3

2

 

88

Dustin

Dittrich

2

3

 

55

Dylan

Guindon

4

4

 

454

Nick

Pinar, Jr.

7

5

 

137

Tim

Barker

6

6

 

188

Riley

Westerberg

5

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q7 = Open Studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

37

Dan

Kujala

1

1

 

55

Dylan

Guindon

4

2

 

77

Todd

Ruatti

2

3

 

17

Kevin

Plourde

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women's Studded Quad

 

 

February 7, 2010

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

15

Stacey

Savola

1

1

 

44T

Karey

Gagnon

2

2

 

23

Aimee

McClinchey

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS1 = 600 4-cylinder Microsprints

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

454

Nick

Pinar Sr.

3

1

 

31

Jason

Kressin

5

2

 

11

Randy

Snowden Jr.

4

3

 

23

Bob

Valiquette

2

4

 

1826

Ben

Ives

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS2 = 650 Microsprints

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

93

Paul

Hosking

1

1

 

77

Bill

Gagne

4

2

 

28

Karen

Degnan

5

3

 

20

Jordan

Ives

3

4

 

99

John

Mathias

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS KIDS

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

8

Jordan

Ives

1

1

 

11

Brooke

Mathias

2

2

 

7L

Jesse

Liss

3

3

 

7

Holly

Mathias

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J1 - 50CC JUNIOR BIKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

18

Tyler

Livingston

1

1

 

4

Hunter

Couillard

2

2

 

66

Luke

Seaberg

3

3

 

18L

Laci

Gagnon

4

4

 

10

Brock

Viau

7

5

 

6

Marnnea

LaFave

5

6

 

15

Avery

Dix

6

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J2 - 60CC JUNIOR BIKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

23

Spencer

LaFave

1

1

 

5

Bryce

Viau

2

2

 

18

Tyler

Livingston

3

3

 

48

Wyatt

Seaberg

4

4

 

531

Dylan

Seaberg

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B4 = Open Bike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

99x

Kyle

Meiers

1

1

 

94

Jesse

Zambon

6

2

 

75

Dave

Zambon

2

3

 

70

Mike

O'Boyle

3

4

 

709

Gordy

Robere

5

5

 

61

George

Patrick

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B5 = 500CC Bike

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

94

Jesse

Zambon

2

1

 

99x

Kyle

Meiers

1

2

 

75

Dave

Zambon

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+ Open Bike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

70

Mike

O'Boyle

1

1

 

709

Gordy

Robere

2

2

 

61

George

Patrick

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mini Quad

 

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

17

Raymond

Quick

2

1

 

4

Hunter

Couillard

3

2

 

12

Jarred

Leadman

4

3

 

74

Brenen

Lauscher

1

 

 

6

Dakota

Clark

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q2 = 0 - 250CC Non-studded Quad

 

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

HEAT

MAIN

 

2

Glenn

Nance

10

1

 

17

Kody

Peterson

10

2

 

26

Pat

Barron

8

3

 

23

Jon

Barron

9

4

 

32

Kristy

Peterson

7

5

 

11

Gunnar

Madden

9

6

 

24

Sam

Coyne

7

7